Forts Tools

Season stats

Ranked activity per season and per day, the best records, the maps played and when people play.

Season: 44 43 42 41 40 39 38 37 36 35 34 33 32 31 30 29 28 27 26 25 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1

24 h climbers

Between the board reads of –

Biggest gains

Player#Rating24 h
I am myself94,459+129
tron0_0234,360+129
大肥鱼4014,106+67
high7324,074+66
Hopfenherzog2834,127+65
GAMUER444,288+61
Fruit1Juice834,229+60
Luo lu1114,200+58
Gaskrank_HD3084,122+56
南梁爸爸被女铜妈妈抛弃4i女儿趁虚而入4444,099+54

Biggest losses

Player#Rating24 h
Astronauta2,2724,004-73
nbunbich2,5213,948-70
_Cappi_2,4823,965-69
ebal_tyrkov2,1784,014-58
spaghetsie404,297-52
og134,405-45
佩切沃Pechivo374,305-44
gabriel.unterweger2,5363,942-42
Tabyreto4ka324,321-41
LEGENDA_RNAK2,3043,999-41

Games per season

70,9351: 3,3452: 1,9273: 2,2034: 1,9285: 1,8646: 2,2647: 1,7808: 2,6209: 11,02710: 6,41911: 4,42112: 4,61213: 3,52814: 2,66815: 4,08116: 4,63717: 4,99018: 3,97319: 3,07120: 5,16321: 6,33622: 4,06823: 3,56424: 7,41825: 7,55626: 9,15227: 5,32128: 4,21329: 3,52230: 4,21131: 3,64832: 033: 4,11834: 14,37535: 15,56236: 15,67937: 12,54438: 3,12839: 12,69540: 4,64241: 52,64642: 69,88843: 70,93544: 28,428161116212631364144
SeasonPlayer games (match records)Player games (donated log)
4428,428—
4324,15770,935
425,42169,888
41—52,646
40—4,642
39—12,695
38—3,128
37—12,544
36—15,679
35—15,562
34—14,375
33—4,118
32——
313,648—
304,211—
293,522—
284,213—
275,321—
269,152—
257,556—
247,418—
233,564—
224,068—
216,336—
205,163—
193,071—
183,973—
174,990—
164,637—
154,081—
142,668—
133,528—
124,612—
114,421—
106,419—
911,027—
82,620—
71,780—
62,264—
51,864—
41,928—
32,203—
21,927—
13,345—

A player game is one player's side of a match: a match between two recorded players counts twice.

Games per day, season 44

1,52910-01: 1,52910-02: 1,24610-03: 1,33810-04: 1,46010-05: 1,39710-06: 1,33610-07: 1,21410-08: 1,09210-09: 95210-10: 98510-11: 1,30310-12: 1,03110-13: 1,18610-14: 1,01910-15: 69210-16: 90210-17: 93310-18: 1,14410-19: 97010-20: 1,03010-21: 86110-22: 83810-23: 14410-24: 210-25: 1,00210-26: 91610-27: 88810-28: 98010-29: 3810-0110-0410-0710-1010-1310-1610-1910-2210-2510-2810-29

Source: the game's own match records.

Show the numbers as a table
DayGames
2026-10-011,529
2026-10-021,246
2026-10-031,338
2026-10-041,460
2026-10-051,397
2026-10-061,336
2026-10-071,214
2026-10-081,092
2026-10-09952
2026-10-10985
2026-10-111,303
2026-10-121,031
2026-10-131,186
2026-10-141,019
2026-10-15692
2026-10-16902
2026-10-17933
2026-10-181,144
2026-10-19970
2026-10-201,030
2026-10-21861
2026-10-22838
2026-10-23144
2026-10-242
2026-10-251,002
2026-10-26916
2026-10-27888
2026-10-28980
2026-10-2938

Best win rate (20+ games)

#PlayerGamesW–LWin rate
4ニャミ•キメラ4444–0100.0%
12Александр3131–0100.0%
30芝士大坏猫2322–195.7%
17Time_Dust2826–292.9%
9I am myself3734–391.9%
10Brucepixar3431–391.2%
44GAMUER2018–290.0%
86ANYAKISKALIGAKIBERSPORT2018–290.0%
18Hopser3834–489.5%
11Horus4641–589.1%

Most games

#PlayerGamesW–LWin rate
40spaghetsie224148–7666.1%
214One-Man Navy215115–10053.5%
54NazarYuzhyn213123–9057.7%
670tkriening11721197–11446.0%
73阿巴阿巴兽197121–7661.4%
303kolik_5918694–9250.5%
779CKM18580–10543.2%
169Daves16681–8548.8%
204pvrctf3815182–6954.3%
209Pyedle13669–6750.7%

Ranked maps

MapMatchesShareSeen ending
Hillfort2,36316.9%2,362
Abyss2,35916.8%2,359
Desert Ruins2,35616.8%2,356
Split2,34516.7%2,345
Spirals2,32416.6%2,324
Pillars2,25416.1%2,254

Ranked lobbies seen per map this season. The map name is the lobby's; joining a lobby to a result is inferred. inferred

When people play (last 28 days)

0003060912151821MonMon 00:00: 48 gamesMon 01:00: 70 gamesMon 02:00: 66 gamesMon 03:00: 56 gamesMon 04:00: 100 gamesMon 05:00: 80 gamesMon 06:00: 83 gamesMon 07:00: 147 gamesMon 08:00: 164 gamesMon 09:00: 166 gamesMon 10:00: 213 gamesMon 11:00: 193 gamesMon 12:00: 246 gamesMon 13:00: 246 gamesMon 14:00: 307 gamesMon 15:00: 315 gamesMon 16:00: 250 gamesMon 17:00: 263 gamesMon 18:00: 321 gamesMon 19:00: 286 gamesMon 20:00: 266 gamesMon 21:00: 176 gamesMon 22:00: 122 gamesMon 23:00: 130 gamesTueTue 00:00: 130 gamesTue 01:00: 102 gamesTue 02:00: 98 gamesTue 03:00: 89 gamesTue 04:00: 124 gamesTue 05:00: 116 gamesTue 06:00: 98 gamesTue 07:00: 116 gamesTue 08:00: 207 gamesTue 09:00: 182 gamesTue 10:00: 195 gamesTue 11:00: 198 gamesTue 12:00: 263 gamesTue 13:00: 230 gamesTue 14:00: 309 gamesTue 15:00: 291 gamesTue 16:00: 304 gamesTue 17:00: 252 gamesTue 18:00: 268 gamesTue 19:00: 265 gamesTue 20:00: 222 gamesTue 21:00: 164 gamesTue 22:00: 93 gamesTue 23:00: 124 gamesWedWed 00:00: 98 gamesWed 01:00: 96 gamesWed 02:00: 80 gamesWed 03:00: 41 gamesWed 04:00: 69 gamesWed 05:00: 110 gamesWed 06:00: 96 gamesWed 07:00: 118 gamesWed 08:00: 148 gamesWed 09:00: 148 gamesWed 10:00: 170 gamesWed 11:00: 174 gamesWed 12:00: 252 gamesWed 13:00: 244 gamesWed 14:00: 236 gamesWed 15:00: 285 gamesWed 16:00: 338 gamesWed 17:00: 264 gamesWed 18:00: 278 gamesWed 19:00: 260 gamesWed 20:00: 170 gamesWed 21:00: 178 gamesWed 22:00: 132 gamesWed 23:00: 89 gamesThuThu 00:00: 84 gamesThu 01:00: 54 gamesThu 02:00: 37 gamesThu 03:00: 68 gamesThu 04:00: 80 gamesThu 05:00: 106 gamesThu 06:00: 78 gamesThu 07:00: 114 gamesThu 08:00: 172 gamesThu 09:00: 175 gamesThu 10:00: 201 gamesThu 11:00: 215 gamesThu 12:00: 244 gamesThu 13:00: 237 gamesThu 14:00: 298 gamesThu 15:00: 303 gamesThu 16:00: 286 gamesThu 17:00: 274 gamesThu 18:00: 290 gamesThu 19:00: 250 gamesThu 20:00: 155 gamesThu 21:00: 158 gamesThu 22:00: 152 gamesThu 23:00: 102 gamesFriFri 00:00: 88 gamesFri 01:00: 42 gamesFri 02:00: 46 gamesFri 03:00: 88 gamesFri 04:00: 78 gamesFri 05:00: 53 gamesFri 06:00: 84 gamesFri 07:00: 102 gamesFri 08:00: 134 gamesFri 09:00: 170 gamesFri 10:00: 166 gamesFri 11:00: 154 gamesFri 12:00: 192 gamesFri 13:00: 162 gamesFri 14:00: 180 gamesFri 15:00: 253 gamesFri 16:00: 272 gamesFri 17:00: 190 gamesFri 18:00: 206 gamesFri 19:00: 186 gamesFri 20:00: 108 gamesFri 21:00: 146 gamesFri 22:00: 90 gamesFri 23:00: 54 gamesSatSat 00:00: 66 gamesSat 01:00: 56 gamesSat 02:00: 52 gamesSat 03:00: 44 gamesSat 04:00: 70 gamesSat 05:00: 132 gamesSat 06:00: 110 gamesSat 07:00: 136 gamesSat 08:00: 162 gamesSat 09:00: 193 gamesSat 10:00: 218 gamesSat 11:00: 205 gamesSat 12:00: 222 gamesSat 13:00: 224 gamesSat 14:00: 180 gamesSat 15:00: 206 gamesSat 16:00: 174 gamesSat 17:00: 138 gamesSat 18:00: 184 gamesSat 19:00: 146 gamesSat 20:00: 102 gamesSat 21:00: 116 gamesSat 22:00: 74 gamesSat 23:00: 48 gamesSunSun 00:00: 52 gamesSun 01:00: 48 gamesSun 02:00: 52 gamesSun 03:00: 74 gamesSun 04:00: 114 gamesSun 05:00: 96 gamesSun 06:00: 160 gamesSun 07:00: 200 gamesSun 08:00: 254 gamesSun 09:00: 298 gamesSun 10:00: 290 gamesSun 11:00: 307 gamesSun 12:00: 350 gamesSun 13:00: 298 gamesSun 14:00: 371 gamesSun 15:00: 316 gamesSun 16:00: 336 gamesSun 17:00: 218 gamesSun 18:00: 277 gamesSun 19:00: 216 gamesSun 20:00: 178 gamesSun 21:00: 142 gamesSun 22:00: 140 gamesSun 23:00: 122 games

Games per weekday and hour, in UTC. Each player's side of a match counts once. derived

Show the numbers as a table
Day000102030405060708091011121314151617181920212223
Mon487066561008083147164166213193246246307315250263321286266176122130
Tue13010298891241169811620718219519826323030929130425226826522216493124
Wed98968041691109611814814817017425224423628533826427826017017813289
Thu845437688010678114172175201215244237298303286274290250155158152102
Fri884246887853841021341701661541921621802532721902061861081469054
Sat66565244701321101361621932182052222241802061741381841461021167448
Sun5248527411496160200254298290307350298371316336218277216178142140122

Game builds of these records: 1.38.2 r22447, 1.39.0 r22735, 1.39.0 r22745.