Forts Tools

Season stats

Ranked activity per season and per day, the best records, the maps played and when people play.

Season: 44 43 42 41 40 39 38 37 36 35 34 33 32 31 30 29 28 27 26 25 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1

24 h climbers

Between the board reads of –

Biggest gains

Player#Rating24 h
ニャミ•キメラ134,384+220
Zonko2,0894,005+125
Poolboy44,501+113
Loctos1614,157+92
Lukas3351,4974,037+77
Pavlintus8404,064+69
soldaitor2134,139+67
Mikesch1334,171+66
BHD704,231+54
二条院-羽月2,0014,015+54

Biggest losses

Player#Rating24 h
Грунг2,4433,834-117
ts334,304-102
21546423031,9394,019-61
Hopfenherzog2464,129-43
GUSb1,8954,023-35
古董博士8354,064-32
Warsaw Squid1,6014,034-31
NO1,9684,017-30
Ананасы1496864,073-29
惡靈的洞不如艾許的縫2,1593,995-29

Games per season

70,9351: 3,3452: 1,9273: 2,2034: 1,9285: 1,8646: 2,2647: 1,7808: 2,6209: 11,02710: 6,41911: 4,42112: 4,61213: 3,52814: 2,66815: 4,08116: 4,63717: 4,99018: 3,97319: 3,07120: 5,16321: 6,33622: 4,06823: 3,56424: 7,41825: 7,55626: 9,15227: 5,32128: 4,21329: 3,52230: 4,21131: 3,64832: 033: 4,11834: 14,37535: 15,56236: 15,67937: 12,54438: 3,12839: 12,69540: 4,64241: 52,64642: 69,88843: 70,93544: 25,311161116212631364144
SeasonPlayer games (match records)Player games (donated log)
4425,311—
4324,15770,935
425,42169,888
41—52,646
40—4,642
39—12,695
38—3,128
37—12,544
36—15,679
35—15,562
34—14,375
33—4,118
32——
313,648—
304,211—
293,522—
284,213—
275,321—
269,152—
257,556—
247,418—
233,564—
224,068—
216,336—
205,163—
193,071—
183,973—
174,990—
164,637—
154,081—
142,668—
133,528—
124,612—
114,421—
106,419—
911,027—
82,620—
71,780—
62,264—
51,864—
41,928—
32,203—
21,927—
13,345—

A player game is one player's side of a match: a match between two recorded players counts twice.

Games per day, season 44

1,52910-01: 1,52910-02: 1,24610-03: 1,33810-04: 1,46010-05: 1,39710-06: 1,33610-07: 1,21410-08: 1,09210-09: 95210-10: 98510-11: 1,30310-12: 1,03110-13: 1,18610-14: 1,01910-15: 69210-16: 90210-17: 93310-18: 1,14410-19: 97010-20: 1,03010-21: 86110-22: 83810-23: 14410-24: 210-25: 70710-0110-0410-0710-1010-1310-1610-1910-2210-25

Source: the game's own match records.

Show the numbers as a table
DayGames
2026-10-011,529
2026-10-021,246
2026-10-031,338
2026-10-041,460
2026-10-051,397
2026-10-061,336
2026-10-071,214
2026-10-081,092
2026-10-09952
2026-10-10985
2026-10-111,303
2026-10-121,031
2026-10-131,186
2026-10-141,019
2026-10-15692
2026-10-16902
2026-10-17933
2026-10-181,144
2026-10-19970
2026-10-201,030
2026-10-21861
2026-10-22838
2026-10-23144
2026-10-242
2026-10-25707

Best win rate (20+ games)

#PlayerGamesW–LWin rate
14Александр2727–0100.0%
13ニャミ•キメラ2626–0100.0%
25Hopser2524–196.0%
24芝士大坏猫2322–195.7%
15Time_Dust2725–292.6%
20佩切沃Pechivo3431–391.2%
72ANYAKISKALIGAKIBERSPORT2018–290.0%
9Horus4641–589.1%
2Megared8171–1087.7%
42卍解2421–387.5%

Most games

#PlayerGamesW–LWin rate
160One-Man Navy214115–9953.7%
22NazarYuzhyn179109–7060.9%
1,619tkriening11717480–9446.0%
19spaghetsie168114–5467.9%
220kolik_5916786–8151.5%
35阿巴阿巴兽158102–5664.6%
172CKM14865–8343.9%
229pvrctf3813171–6054.2%
1,203Daves12959–7045.7%
334The Captain12769–5854.3%

Ranked maps

MapMatchesShareSeen ending
Abyss2,11317.0%2,113
Split2,10616.9%2,105
Desert Ruins2,09816.8%2,098
Hillfort2,06816.6%2,067
Spirals2,06216.5%2,062
Pillars2,01316.2%2,012

Ranked lobbies seen per map this season. The map name is the lobby's; joining a lobby to a result is inferred. inferred

When people play (last 28 days)

0003060912151821MonMon 00:00: 30 gamesMon 01:00: 58 gamesMon 02:00: 50 gamesMon 03:00: 42 gamesMon 04:00: 88 gamesMon 05:00: 56 gamesMon 06:00: 67 gamesMon 07:00: 103 gamesMon 08:00: 126 gamesMon 09:00: 138 gamesMon 10:00: 155 gamesMon 11:00: 156 gamesMon 12:00: 199 gamesMon 13:00: 180 gamesMon 14:00: 253 gamesMon 15:00: 251 gamesMon 16:00: 186 gamesMon 17:00: 217 gamesMon 18:00: 249 gamesMon 19:00: 242 gamesMon 20:00: 216 gamesMon 21:00: 136 gamesMon 22:00: 100 gamesMon 23:00: 100 gamesTueTue 00:00: 120 gamesTue 01:00: 94 gamesTue 02:00: 92 gamesTue 03:00: 69 gamesTue 04:00: 100 gamesTue 05:00: 82 gamesTue 06:00: 64 gamesTue 07:00: 98 gamesTue 08:00: 174 gamesTue 09:00: 148 gamesTue 10:00: 152 gamesTue 11:00: 170 gamesTue 12:00: 195 gamesTue 13:00: 174 gamesTue 14:00: 253 gamesTue 15:00: 255 gamesTue 16:00: 258 gamesTue 17:00: 200 gamesTue 18:00: 214 gamesTue 19:00: 206 gamesTue 20:00: 176 gamesTue 21:00: 126 gamesTue 22:00: 60 gamesTue 23:00: 72 gamesWedWed 00:00: 60 gamesWed 01:00: 58 gamesWed 02:00: 60 gamesWed 03:00: 29 gamesWed 04:00: 59 gamesWed 05:00: 82 gamesWed 06:00: 62 gamesWed 07:00: 94 gamesWed 08:00: 114 gamesWed 09:00: 116 gamesWed 10:00: 148 gamesWed 11:00: 136 gamesWed 12:00: 205 gamesWed 13:00: 193 gamesWed 14:00: 184 gamesWed 15:00: 214 gamesWed 16:00: 274 gamesWed 17:00: 202 gamesWed 18:00: 202 gamesWed 19:00: 184 gamesWed 20:00: 138 gamesWed 21:00: 120 gamesWed 22:00: 92 gamesWed 23:00: 68 gamesThuThu 00:00: 72 gamesThu 01:00: 82 gamesThu 02:00: 39 gamesThu 03:00: 68 gamesThu 04:00: 80 gamesThu 05:00: 106 gamesThu 06:00: 78 gamesThu 07:00: 114 gamesThu 08:00: 172 gamesThu 09:00: 175 gamesThu 10:00: 201 gamesThu 11:00: 215 gamesThu 12:00: 244 gamesThu 13:00: 237 gamesThu 14:00: 298 gamesThu 15:00: 303 gamesThu 16:00: 286 gamesThu 17:00: 274 gamesThu 18:00: 290 gamesThu 19:00: 250 gamesThu 20:00: 155 gamesThu 21:00: 158 gamesThu 22:00: 152 gamesThu 23:00: 102 gamesFriFri 00:00: 88 gamesFri 01:00: 42 gamesFri 02:00: 46 gamesFri 03:00: 88 gamesFri 04:00: 78 gamesFri 05:00: 53 gamesFri 06:00: 84 gamesFri 07:00: 102 gamesFri 08:00: 134 gamesFri 09:00: 170 gamesFri 10:00: 166 gamesFri 11:00: 154 gamesFri 12:00: 192 gamesFri 13:00: 162 gamesFri 14:00: 180 gamesFri 15:00: 253 gamesFri 16:00: 272 gamesFri 17:00: 190 gamesFri 18:00: 206 gamesFri 19:00: 186 gamesFri 20:00: 108 gamesFri 21:00: 146 gamesFri 22:00: 90 gamesFri 23:00: 54 gamesSatSat 00:00: 66 gamesSat 01:00: 56 gamesSat 02:00: 52 gamesSat 03:00: 44 gamesSat 04:00: 70 gamesSat 05:00: 132 gamesSat 06:00: 110 gamesSat 07:00: 136 gamesSat 08:00: 162 gamesSat 09:00: 193 gamesSat 10:00: 218 gamesSat 11:00: 205 gamesSat 12:00: 222 gamesSat 13:00: 224 gamesSat 14:00: 180 gamesSat 15:00: 206 gamesSat 16:00: 174 gamesSat 17:00: 138 gamesSat 18:00: 184 gamesSat 19:00: 146 gamesSat 20:00: 102 gamesSat 21:00: 116 gamesSat 22:00: 74 gamesSat 23:00: 48 gamesSunSun 00:00: 52 gamesSun 01:00: 48 gamesSun 02:00: 52 gamesSun 03:00: 74 gamesSun 04:00: 114 gamesSun 05:00: 96 gamesSun 06:00: 160 gamesSun 07:00: 200 gamesSun 08:00: 254 gamesSun 09:00: 298 gamesSun 10:00: 290 gamesSun 11:00: 307 gamesSun 12:00: 350 gamesSun 13:00: 298 gamesSun 14:00: 371 gamesSun 15:00: 316 gamesSun 16:00: 336 gamesSun 17:00: 218 gamesSun 18:00: 216 gamesSun 19:00: 170 gamesSun 20:00: 124 gamesSun 21:00: 102 gamesSun 22:00: 90 gamesSun 23:00: 78 games

Games per weekday and hour, in UTC. Each player's side of a match counts once. derived

Show the numbers as a table
Day000102030405060708091011121314151617181920212223
Mon30585042885667103126138155156199180253251186217249242216136100100
Tue1209492691008264981741481521701951742532552582002142061761266072
Wed60586029598262941141161481362051931842142742022021841381209268
Thu728239688010678114172175201215244237298303286274290250155158152102
Fri884246887853841021341701661541921621802532721902061861081469054
Sat66565244701321101361621932182052222241802061741381841461021167448
Sun52485274114961602002542982903073502983713163362182161701241029078

Game builds of these records: 1.38.2 r22447, 1.39.0 r22735, 1.39.0 r22745.