Forts Tools

wejxgq

Steam ID 76561198999205626 · Steam profile

One player's recorded ranked matches, as the game itself reported them.

Rating
4,032
Season 38 1v1
Rank
#49 on Steam's board
Standing
Top 39% of 62 players with 10+ games
Record
11–9, 55% won
Career
45 games, 53% won, 3 seasons
Career sums each season's wins and losses where this site holds them (3 of 3 seasons).
Best finish
#49, season 38 1v1
best rating 4,048 (season 38)
Internal rating
1,024

Not in this season's latest standings. Shown: season 38.

Ranked gamesRECORD

Each row is one of the game's own records of a match. Where two reads of the board bracket several games, they show as one batch row.

Basis Match time Result Opponent Map INFERRED Change Rating Internal rating Season Build Match
RECORDLOSTWolpertinger-174,03238
RECORDLOST柒雪-244,04838
RECORDLOST3785984422-164,00838
RECORDLOSTKatyusha-223,98838
RECORDWONjanis_haeussler+123,95738
RECORDWONGeorge+323,88638
RECORDLOSTGeorge-223,85438
RECORDWONGeorge+113,87638
RECORDWONjanis_haeussler+323,85738
RECORDLOSTjanis_haeussler-173,82538
RECORDWONyejackful+133,84238
RECORDLOSTsrakoeb69-173,82938
RECORDWONGEkTR+323,86338
RECORDLOSTGEkTR-203,83138
RECORDLOSTДоброе утро-153,85138
RECORDWONnanmenyangde+143,86638
RECORDWONnanmenyangde+143,85238
RECORDWONCrayZayaPlaya+323,82738
RECORDWONApx-MouYJnba+133,80938
RECORDWON9hzAuto+143,74638
RECORDLOSTWuka-213,73537
RECORDWONWuka+213,75637
RECORDLOSTnanmenyangde-163,73437
RECORDLOSTGabe-193,75037
RECORDWONGabe+193,76937
RECORDLOSTGabe-193,75037
RECORDWON焯鸡马力凹+173,76237
RECORDWONGablestapler501+193,74537
RECORDWONTime_Dust+193,73837
RECORDLOST90315-93,64637
RECORDLOST90315-103,65537
RECORDWON90315+103,66537
RECORDLOST90315-323,65537
RECORDWON90315+223,68737
RECORDLOST90315-113,68337
RECORDLOST桜降る欠片のほ-323,68337
RECORDWON桜降る欠片のほ+323,71537
RECORDLOST桜降る欠片のほ-133,68337
RECORDLOST桜降る欠片のほ-193,69637
RECORDWON桜降る欠片のほ+193,71537
RECORDWONB00kWurm+163,67337
RECORDNO PREDECESSORLucky Luke2,4581,02417details

Build: the release live on the match day, from the release table. Ratings shown for an opponent come from that opponent's own record of the same match. Where this box has no such record, no rating is shown rather than a later one substituted for it.

Form

The last 10 decided games, newest first.

  1. ▼
  2. ▼
  3. ▼
  4. ▼
  5. ▲
  6. ▲
  7. ▼
  8. ▲
  9. ▲
  10. ▼

Current: 4 lost

Longest: 5 won, 4 lost

Head to head

Batch rows and undecided games count as games, not as results.

OpponentGames W–LLast played
9031562–4
桜降る欠片のほ52–3
janis_haeussler32–1
George32–1
nanmenyangde32–1
Gabe31–2
GEkTR21–1
Wuka21–1
Wolpertinger10–1
柒雪10–1
378598442210–1
Katyusha10–1
yejackful11–0
srakoeb6910–1
Доброе утро10–1
CrayZayaPlaya11–0
Apx-MouYJnba11–0
9hzAuto11–0
焯鸡马力凹11–0
Gablestapler50111–0
Time_Dust11–0
B00kWurm11–0
Lucky Luke10–0

Activity

Ranked games per week over the last 52 weeks (UTC weeks from Monday). 5 games in that time.

Week of 2025-11-03: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-11-10: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-11-17: 4 gamesWeek of 2025-11-24: 1 gamesWeek of 2025-12-01: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-12-08: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-12-15: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-12-22: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-12-29: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-01-05: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-01-12: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-01-19: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-01-26: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-02-02: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-02-09: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-02-16: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-02-23: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-03-02: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-03-09: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-03-16: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-03-23: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-03-30: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-04-06: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-04-13: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-04-20: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-04-27: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-05-04: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-05-11: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-05-18: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-05-25: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-06-01: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-06-08: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-06-15: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-06-22: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-06-29: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-07-06: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-07-13: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-07-20: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-07-27: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-08-03: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-08-10: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-08-17: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-08-24: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-08-31: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-09-07: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-09-14: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-09-21: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-09-28: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-10-05: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-10-12: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-10-19: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-10-26: 0 gamesLessMore2025-11-032026-10-26
Data table
WeekGames
2025-11-174
2025-11-241

Rating per season

One point per season: the final rating, or the latest for the running season. Rating is the board's value, as the leaderboard shows it.

2,4583,2534,048 S17: 2,458S38: 4,032Latest 4,032Peak 4,0481738

Latest 4,032, peak 4,048 (season 38)

Data table
SeasonRatingPeak
384,0324,048
172,4582,458

Standing

Season 38 1v1: ratings of the 62 players with 10+ games, in bins of 50.

3,850 to 3,899: 13 players3,900 to 3,949: 9 players3,950 to 3,999: 12 players4,000 to 4,049: 8 players4,050 to 4,099: 4 players4,100 to 4,149: 6 players4,150 to 4,199: 5 players4,200 to 4,249: 1 players4,250 to 4,299: 3 players4,300 to 4,349: 1 playersYou 4,0323,8503,9504,0504,1504,250
Data table
RatingPlayers
3,850–3,89913
3,900–3,9499
3,950–3,99912
4,000–4,0498
4,050–4,0994
4,100–4,1496
4,150–4,1995
4,200–4,2491
4,250–4,2993
4,300–4,3491

Top percentage per season

1v1 seasons, among players with 10+ games.

Top % 0.1Top % 1Top % 10Top % 100 S38: 39%38

Best top 39% in season 38, latest top 39% in season 38.

Data table
SeasonTop %
3839

Season results

Peak is the highest rating this site observed in the season. A W–L marked * is counted from the match log, not read from the game's counters.

SeasonMode RankRating PeakW–L StandingBuild
381v1494,0324,04811–9*39%
371v110–11*
171v11,0722,4582,4583–1prov.

Back to the leaderboard

Ranked achievements

Computed from the held ladder boards and match records with fixed tier thresholds, listed in the site's documentation. derived

Opponents

Nemesis

90315: 2–4 in 6 games

Most beaten

George: 2–1 in 3 games

Nemesis: most losses against, at least 2. Most beaten: most wins against, at least 2. Counted over single decided games in the held records. Charts and achievements

When this player plays

All held games · 42 games

0003060912151821MonMon 00:00: 0 gamesMon 01:00: 2 gamesMon 02:00: 3 gamesMon 03:00: 0 gamesMon 04:00: 0 gamesMon 05:00: 0 gamesMon 06:00: 0 gamesMon 07:00: 0 gamesMon 08:00: 0 gamesMon 09:00: 0 gamesMon 10:00: 0 gamesMon 11:00: 0 gamesMon 12:00: 0 gamesMon 13:00: 0 gamesMon 14:00: 0 gamesMon 15:00: 0 gamesMon 16:00: 1 gamesMon 17:00: 0 gamesMon 18:00: 0 gamesMon 19:00: 0 gamesMon 20:00: 0 gamesMon 21:00: 0 gamesMon 22:00: 0 gamesMon 23:00: 0 gamesTueTue 00:00: 0 gamesTue 01:00: 0 gamesTue 02:00: 0 gamesTue 03:00: 0 gamesTue 04:00: 0 gamesTue 05:00: 0 gamesTue 06:00: 0 gamesTue 07:00: 0 gamesTue 08:00: 0 gamesTue 09:00: 2 gamesTue 10:00: 0 gamesTue 11:00: 2 gamesTue 12:00: 0 gamesTue 13:00: 1 gamesTue 14:00: 0 gamesTue 15:00: 0 gamesTue 16:00: 0 gamesTue 17:00: 0 gamesTue 18:00: 0 gamesTue 19:00: 0 gamesTue 20:00: 0 gamesTue 21:00: 0 gamesTue 22:00: 0 gamesTue 23:00: 0 gamesWedWed 00:00: 0 gamesWed 01:00: 0 gamesWed 02:00: 0 gamesWed 03:00: 0 gamesWed 04:00: 0 gamesWed 05:00: 0 gamesWed 06:00: 0 gamesWed 07:00: 0 gamesWed 08:00: 0 gamesWed 09:00: 0 gamesWed 10:00: 0 gamesWed 11:00: 0 gamesWed 12:00: 0 gamesWed 13:00: 1 gamesWed 14:00: 2 gamesWed 15:00: 0 gamesWed 16:00: 1 gamesWed 17:00: 0 gamesWed 18:00: 0 gamesWed 19:00: 0 gamesWed 20:00: 0 gamesWed 21:00: 0 gamesWed 22:00: 0 gamesWed 23:00: 0 gamesThuThu 00:00: 0 gamesThu 01:00: 0 gamesThu 02:00: 0 gamesThu 03:00: 0 gamesThu 04:00: 0 gamesThu 05:00: 0 gamesThu 06:00: 1 gamesThu 07:00: 0 gamesThu 08:00: 0 gamesThu 09:00: 0 gamesThu 10:00: 0 gamesThu 11:00: 0 gamesThu 12:00: 0 gamesThu 13:00: 0 gamesThu 14:00: 0 gamesThu 15:00: 0 gamesThu 16:00: 0 gamesThu 17:00: 0 gamesThu 18:00: 0 gamesThu 19:00: 0 gamesThu 20:00: 0 gamesThu 21:00: 0 gamesThu 22:00: 0 gamesThu 23:00: 0 gamesFriFri 00:00: 0 gamesFri 01:00: 0 gamesFri 02:00: 0 gamesFri 03:00: 0 gamesFri 04:00: 0 gamesFri 05:00: 0 gamesFri 06:00: 0 gamesFri 07:00: 0 gamesFri 08:00: 0 gamesFri 09:00: 0 gamesFri 10:00: 0 gamesFri 11:00: 1 gamesFri 12:00: 0 gamesFri 13:00: 1 gamesFri 14:00: 1 gamesFri 15:00: 0 gamesFri 16:00: 0 gamesFri 17:00: 0 gamesFri 18:00: 0 gamesFri 19:00: 0 gamesFri 20:00: 0 gamesFri 21:00: 0 gamesFri 22:00: 0 gamesFri 23:00: 0 gamesSatSat 00:00: 0 gamesSat 01:00: 0 gamesSat 02:00: 0 gamesSat 03:00: 0 gamesSat 04:00: 0 gamesSat 05:00: 3 gamesSat 06:00: 0 gamesSat 07:00: 0 gamesSat 08:00: 0 gamesSat 09:00: 0 gamesSat 10:00: 5 gamesSat 11:00: 6 gamesSat 12:00: 0 gamesSat 13:00: 0 gamesSat 14:00: 3 gamesSat 15:00: 1 gamesSat 16:00: 0 gamesSat 17:00: 0 gamesSat 18:00: 0 gamesSat 19:00: 0 gamesSat 20:00: 0 gamesSat 21:00: 0 gamesSat 22:00: 0 gamesSat 23:00: 0 gamesSunSun 00:00: 0 gamesSun 01:00: 1 gamesSun 02:00: 0 gamesSun 03:00: 1 gamesSun 04:00: 0 gamesSun 05:00: 0 gamesSun 06:00: 0 gamesSun 07:00: 0 gamesSun 08:00: 0 gamesSun 09:00: 0 gamesSun 10:00: 0 gamesSun 11:00: 1 gamesSun 12:00: 0 gamesSun 13:00: 0 gamesSun 14:00: 2 gamesSun 15:00: 0 gamesSun 16:00: 0 gamesSun 17:00: 0 gamesSun 18:00: 0 gamesSun 19:00: 0 gamesSun 20:00: 0 gamesSun 21:00: 0 gamesSun 22:00: 0 gamesSun 23:00: 0 games

Games per weekday and hour, in UTC. Each player's side of a match counts once. derived

Show the numbers as a table
Day000102030405060708091011121314151617181920212223
Mon023000000000000010000000
Tue000000000202010000000000
Wed000000000000012010000000
Thu000000100000000000000000
Fri000000000001011000000000
Sat000003000056003100000000
Sun010100000001002000000000

Games per weekday and hour, in UTC. Each player's side of a match counts once.

Steam profile

Read from Steam on this site's own Steam session. These are account facts, not tied to a game build; each one shows when it was read.

Workshop items (1)