Forts Tools

GhostDragon ^-^

Steam ID 76561199682784199 · Steam profile

One player's recorded ranked matches, as the game itself reported them.

Rating
4,250
Season 41 1v1
Rank
#41 on Steam's board
Standing
Top 3.7% of 1,104 players with 10+ games
Record
56–13, 81% won
Career
468 games, 50% won, 6 seasons
Career sums each season's wins and losses where this site holds them (6 of 6 seasons).
Best finish
#41, season 41 1v1
best rating 4,263 (season 41)

Not in this season's latest standings. Shown: season 41.

Ranked gamesRECORD

Each row is one of the game's own records of a match. Where two reads of the board bracket several games, they show as one batch row.

Basis Match time Result Opponent Map INFERRED Change Rating Internal rating Season Build Match
RECORDLOSTfufufu-183,79438
RECORDWONsrakoeb69+183,80438
INFERREDWONLordNord+193,77338
RECORDLOSTLordNord-193,75438
RECORDLOSThate-183,77238
RECORDLOSThate-213,79038
RECORDWONInfinityPower+323,81138
RECORDLOSTInfinityPower-143,77938
RECORDLOSTgitler-143,87737
RECORDLOSTgitler-323,89137
RECORDWONgitler+173,92337
RECORDLOSTRyabrick-103,90637
RECORDLOSTRyabrick-223,91637
RECORDWONRyabrick+223,93837
RECORDLOSTanewhomans-163,89737
RECORDLOSTsrakoeb69-133,90637
RECORDLOSTsrakoeb69-153,91937
RECORDLOST90315-323,93437
RECORDWON90315+203,96637
RECORDLOST90315-203,94637
RECORDWON90315+203,96637
RECORDWONRyabzyk+263,94637
RECORDLOST90315-323,92037
RECORDWON90315+213,95237
RECORDLOSTsrakoeb69-143,91537
RECORDLOST90315-323,90337
RECORDWON90315+223,93537
RECORDLOSTGhostDragon-93,90437
RECORDLOSTGhostDragon-93,91337
RECORDWONGhostDragon+93,92237
RECORDLOSTGhostDragon-93,91337
RECORDWONGhostDragon+233,92237
RECORDWONGhostDragon+93,89937
RECORDLOSTGhostDragon-93,89037
RECORDLOSTNanuuki-123,88937
RECORDLOSTTaichu-183,88237
RECORDLOSTTaichu-143,90037
RECORDWONTaichu+143,91437
RECORDWON[BOG]#Der Benzinpreisvergleicher+203,88937
RECORDWONgoormangame+163,86937
RECORDWONRetard+143,84037
RECORDWONRetard+183,82637
RECORDLOSTRetard-183,80837
RECORDLOSTkapeica2002-163,80637
RECORDWONRetard+183,79237
RECORDLOSTRetard-323,76037
RECORDWONRetard+183,79237
RECORDLOSTбœц c дpобoвикoм-323,76537
RECORDWONбœц c дpобoвикoм+243,79737
RECORDLOSTPetrino_lfg-133,76237

Build: the release live on the match day, from the release table. Ratings shown for an opponent come from that opponent's own record of the same match. Where this box has no such record, no rating is shown rather than a later one substituted for it.

Form

The last 10 decided games, newest first.

  1. ▲
  2. ▼
  3. ▲
  4. ▼
  5. ▲
  6. ▲
  7. ▲
  8. ▲
  9. ▲
  10. ▲

Current: 1 won

Longest: 8 won, 8 lost

Head to head

Batch rows and undecided games count as games, not as results.

OpponentGames W–LLast played
I am myself3615–21
noob165–11
InfinityPower156–9
Probably Poolboy156–9
TITAN4IK126–6
GhostDragon115–6
Lumos104–6
Poo boy105–5
9031584–4
Ryabzyk85–3
kaydensilva2185–3
ein süßi84–4
Petrino_lfg73–4
hate71–6
metty73–4
goormangame64–2
Retard64–2
ts61–5
Malgeris53–2
og52–3
McSteakman53–2
EricZou53–2
MasseEnte52–3
9hzAuto53–2
Ems53–2

118 more opponents not shown.

Activity

Ranked games per week over the last 52 weeks (UTC weeks from Monday). 69 games in that time.

Week of 2025-11-03: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-11-10: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-11-17: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-11-24: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-12-01: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-12-08: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-12-15: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-12-22: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-12-29: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-01-05: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-01-12: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-01-19: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-01-26: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-02-02: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-02-09: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-02-16: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-02-23: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-03-02: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-03-09: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-03-16: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-03-23: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-03-30: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-04-06: 6 gamesWeek of 2026-04-13: 22 gamesWeek of 2026-04-20: 22 gamesWeek of 2026-04-27: 18 gamesWeek of 2026-05-04: 1 gamesWeek of 2026-05-11: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-05-18: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-05-25: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-06-01: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-06-08: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-06-15: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-06-22: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-06-29: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-07-06: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-07-13: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-07-20: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-07-27: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-08-03: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-08-10: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-08-17: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-08-24: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-08-31: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-09-07: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-09-14: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-09-21: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-09-28: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-10-05: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-10-12: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-10-19: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-10-26: 0 gamesLessMore2025-11-032026-10-26
Data table
WeekGames
2026-04-066
2026-04-1322
2026-04-2022
2026-04-2718
2026-05-041

Rating per season

One point per season: the final rating, or the latest for the running season. Rating is the board's value, as the leaderboard shows it.

3,7504,0064,263 S35: 3,750S36: 3,917S37: 3,876S38: 3,945S41: 4,250Latest 4,250Peak 4,2633536373841

Latest 4,250, peak 4,263 (season 41)

Data table
SeasonRatingPeak
414,2504,263
383,9453,945
373,8763,966
363,9173,940
353,7503,782

Standing

Season 41 1v1: ratings of the 1,104 players with 10+ games, in bins of 50.

3,600 to 3,649: 2 players3,650 to 3,699: 23 players3,700 to 3,749: 39 players3,750 to 3,799: 99 players3,800 to 3,849: 128 players3,850 to 3,899: 144 players3,900 to 3,949: 165 players3,950 to 3,999: 179 players4,000 to 4,049: 128 players4,050 to 4,099: 76 players4,100 to 4,149: 41 players4,150 to 4,199: 22 players4,200 to 4,249: 17 players4,250 to 4,299: 14 players4,300 to 4,349: 3 players4,350 to 4,399: 7 players4,400 to 4,449: 11 players4,450 to 4,499: 2 players4,500 to 4,549: 0 players4,550 to 4,599: 3 players4,600 to 4,649: 1 playersYou 4,2503,6003,7503,9004,0504,2004,3504,500
Data table
RatingPlayers
3,600–3,6492
3,650–3,69923
3,700–3,74939
3,750–3,79999
3,800–3,849128
3,850–3,899144
3,900–3,949165
3,950–3,999179
4,000–4,049128
4,050–4,09976
4,100–4,14941
4,150–4,19922
4,200–4,24917
4,250–4,29914
4,300–4,3493
4,350–4,3997
4,400–4,44911
4,450–4,4992
4,550–4,5993
4,600–4,6491

Top percentage per season

1v1 seasons, among players with 10+ games.

Top % 0.1Top % 1Top % 10Top % 100 S35: 62%S36: 29%S37: 59%S38: 68%S41: 3.7%3536373841

Best top 3.7% in season 41, latest top 3.7% in season 41.

Data table
SeasonTop %
413.7
3868
3759
3629
3562

Season results

Peak is the highest rating this site observed in the season. A W–L marked * is counted from the match log, not read from the game's counters.

SeasonMode RankRating PeakW–L StandingBuild
411v1414,2504,26356–13*3.7%1.37.0 r21352
381v1823,9453,94516–23*68%
371v1993,8763,96632–38*59%
361v1463,9173,940115–125*29%
351v11003,7503,78214–29*62%
341v10–7*

Back to the leaderboard

Ranked achievements

Computed from the held ladder boards and match records with fixed tier thresholds, listed in the site's documentation. derived

Opponents

Nemesis

I am myself: 15–21 in 36 games

Most beaten

I am myself: 15–21 in 36 games

Nemesis: most losses against, at least 2. Most beaten: most wins against, at least 2. Counted over single decided games in the held records. Charts and achievements

When this player plays

All held games · 468 games

0003060912151821MonMon 00:00: 6 gamesMon 01:00: 0 gamesMon 02:00: 0 gamesMon 03:00: 0 gamesMon 04:00: 0 gamesMon 05:00: 4 gamesMon 06:00: 0 gamesMon 07:00: 5 gamesMon 08:00: 0 gamesMon 09:00: 1 gamesMon 10:00: 0 gamesMon 11:00: 5 gamesMon 12:00: 7 gamesMon 13:00: 19 gamesMon 14:00: 3 gamesMon 15:00: 1 gamesMon 16:00: 3 gamesMon 17:00: 10 gamesMon 18:00: 14 gamesMon 19:00: 18 gamesMon 20:00: 11 gamesMon 21:00: 15 gamesMon 22:00: 8 gamesMon 23:00: 6 gamesTueTue 00:00: 2 gamesTue 01:00: 1 gamesTue 02:00: 0 gamesTue 03:00: 0 gamesTue 04:00: 1 gamesTue 05:00: 0 gamesTue 06:00: 0 gamesTue 07:00: 2 gamesTue 08:00: 0 gamesTue 09:00: 0 gamesTue 10:00: 2 gamesTue 11:00: 0 gamesTue 12:00: 1 gamesTue 13:00: 7 gamesTue 14:00: 5 gamesTue 15:00: 3 gamesTue 16:00: 4 gamesTue 17:00: 2 gamesTue 18:00: 8 gamesTue 19:00: 3 gamesTue 20:00: 5 gamesTue 21:00: 1 gamesTue 22:00: 0 gamesTue 23:00: 5 gamesWedWed 00:00: 0 gamesWed 01:00: 5 gamesWed 02:00: 0 gamesWed 03:00: 4 gamesWed 04:00: 0 gamesWed 05:00: 0 gamesWed 06:00: 0 gamesWed 07:00: 0 gamesWed 08:00: 0 gamesWed 09:00: 0 gamesWed 10:00: 1 gamesWed 11:00: 0 gamesWed 12:00: 3 gamesWed 13:00: 0 gamesWed 14:00: 1 gamesWed 15:00: 0 gamesWed 16:00: 1 gamesWed 17:00: 3 gamesWed 18:00: 3 gamesWed 19:00: 1 gamesWed 20:00: 1 gamesWed 21:00: 2 gamesWed 22:00: 4 gamesWed 23:00: 0 gamesThuThu 00:00: 0 gamesThu 01:00: 0 gamesThu 02:00: 0 gamesThu 03:00: 0 gamesThu 04:00: 0 gamesThu 05:00: 0 gamesThu 06:00: 0 gamesThu 07:00: 8 gamesThu 08:00: 0 gamesThu 09:00: 0 gamesThu 10:00: 3 gamesThu 11:00: 1 gamesThu 12:00: 1 gamesThu 13:00: 4 gamesThu 14:00: 2 gamesThu 15:00: 2 gamesThu 16:00: 5 gamesThu 17:00: 0 gamesThu 18:00: 9 gamesThu 19:00: 3 gamesThu 20:00: 6 gamesThu 21:00: 14 gamesThu 22:00: 3 gamesThu 23:00: 0 gamesFriFri 00:00: 2 gamesFri 01:00: 1 gamesFri 02:00: 0 gamesFri 03:00: 0 gamesFri 04:00: 1 gamesFri 05:00: 0 gamesFri 06:00: 0 gamesFri 07:00: 1 gamesFri 08:00: 1 gamesFri 09:00: 0 gamesFri 10:00: 0 gamesFri 11:00: 8 gamesFri 12:00: 0 gamesFri 13:00: 2 gamesFri 14:00: 2 gamesFri 15:00: 6 gamesFri 16:00: 11 gamesFri 17:00: 0 gamesFri 18:00: 1 gamesFri 19:00: 1 gamesFri 20:00: 4 gamesFri 21:00: 6 gamesFri 22:00: 17 gamesFri 23:00: 1 gamesSatSat 00:00: 0 gamesSat 01:00: 0 gamesSat 02:00: 4 gamesSat 03:00: 0 gamesSat 04:00: 0 gamesSat 05:00: 0 gamesSat 06:00: 1 gamesSat 07:00: 8 gamesSat 08:00: 3 gamesSat 09:00: 0 gamesSat 10:00: 0 gamesSat 11:00: 4 gamesSat 12:00: 8 gamesSat 13:00: 0 gamesSat 14:00: 14 gamesSat 15:00: 2 gamesSat 16:00: 2 gamesSat 17:00: 1 gamesSat 18:00: 1 gamesSat 19:00: 3 gamesSat 20:00: 1 gamesSat 21:00: 3 gamesSat 22:00: 0 gamesSat 23:00: 10 gamesSunSun 00:00: 3 gamesSun 01:00: 0 gamesSun 02:00: 0 gamesSun 03:00: 0 gamesSun 04:00: 0 gamesSun 05:00: 0 gamesSun 06:00: 0 gamesSun 07:00: 0 gamesSun 08:00: 0 gamesSun 09:00: 0 gamesSun 10:00: 0 gamesSun 11:00: 1 gamesSun 12:00: 1 gamesSun 13:00: 1 gamesSun 14:00: 8 gamesSun 15:00: 7 gamesSun 16:00: 5 gamesSun 17:00: 8 gamesSun 18:00: 8 gamesSun 19:00: 13 gamesSun 20:00: 2 gamesSun 21:00: 0 gamesSun 22:00: 0 gamesSun 23:00: 3 games

Games per weekday and hour, in UTC. Each player's side of a match counts once. derived

Show the numbers as a table
Day000102030405060708091011121314151617181920212223
Mon600004050105719313101418111586
Tue210010020020175342835105
Wed050400000010301013311240
Thu0000000800311422509361430
Fri21001001100802261101146171
Sat00400018300480142211313010
Sun3000000000011187588132003

Games per weekday and hour, in UTC. Each player's side of a match counts once.