Forts Tools

Rating changes

Every rating change the game's own match records show, newest first: one row per player per ranked match, with the opponent the record names.

24 h climbers

Between the board reads of –

Biggest gains

Player#Rating24 h
17621659796004,087+72
CKM2064,155+69
leafletkv5414,092+67
NOSP_tv2214,150+66
Amogusik7772,5483,978+63
Ahrgh284,345+62
Schulup2898244,073+62
GRUNT1784,166+62
Zonko3694,113+57
Sky31352844,131+53

Biggest losses

Player#Rating24 h
[PMV]RD2,6913,919-96
KinderPingvi2,6363,947-76
xiaotian2,0384,028-72
Tabyreto4ka664,262-59
nathanhk524,281-57
[:3] Maro4_ek2,7023,908-47
Albarwani72,3144,010-46
Tomzzir2,3074,012-44
DrFreeman4914,098-44
pixelpine52,5833,969-39

Change feed

Clear filters

5,534 changes match · Win: 2,696 · Loss: 2,539 · No winner: 190 · In progress: 10 · Not counted: 99

TimePlayerChangeInternal rating changeRating after#ResultOpponent
og-12-124,4349LossD1mared
Gaskrank_HD-10-104,089537Loss一只夜鹭
一只夜鹭+10+104,22982WinGaskrank_HD
Pibby-11-113,9562,561LossPomelomo
Pomelomo+11+114,106388WinPibby
阿巴阿巴兽-10-104,22882LossАлександр
Александр+10+104,39113Win阿巴阿巴兽
风神医+7+04,0321,858Not countedebal_tyrkov
ebal_tyrkov+0+04,0331,756Not counted风神医
og+7+74,4469Win一只夜鹭
一只夜鹭-7-74,21988Lossog
Gaskrank_HD+15+154,099443Winfloks_rock
floks_rock-9-154,068874LossGaskrank_HD
Pibby-16-163,9672,453LossM1chaelo...
M1chaelo...+16+164,0012,354WinPibby
一只夜鹭+12+124,22687Win白桦树
白桦树-12-124,115348Loss一只夜鹭
Pomelomo+19+164,095474Winocean eyes
Gaskrank_HD+18+174,084589Winkievdead
kievdead-17-174,069851LossGaskrank_HD
Cappakrieger+1+04,110358Not countedchaun001
chaun001+14+04,087583Not countedCappakrieger
一只夜鹭-9-104,21494LossАлександр
Александр+13+104,38116Win一只夜鹭
Pibby+20+183,9832,395WinM1chaelo...
M1chaelo...-12-183,9852,379LossPibby
nbunbich-14-143,9932,327Losskievdead
白桦树+16+164,127272WinDaves
Daves-16-164,092495Loss白桦树
白给冠军+15+154,0491,260Winnbunbich
nbunbich-15-154,0072,214Loss白给冠军
阿巴阿巴兽+12+124,23873Winhigh
high-12-124,102415Loss阿巴阿巴兽
JuniOr_hh+0+04,22886Not countedBrucepixar
Brucepixar+1+04,42211Not countedJuniOr_hh
Perry Hotter-11-184,204107Loss绿帽逼神
绿帽逼神+18+184,21889WinPerry Hotter
CKM+17+174,130263WinDaves
Daves-17-174,108369LossCKM
FallenLorien+14+144,177146Win白桦树
白桦树-12-144,111348LossFallenLorien
MrElectro-8-83,9242,622LossDaves
Daves+8+84,125280WinMrElectro
FallenLorien+20+134,163172Wintarshilovgi
nbunbich-16-164,0222,046LossBlackWolF
BlackWolF+16+164,0411,506Winnbunbich
CKM-13-134,113339Loss绿帽逼神
绿帽逼神+13+134,200112WinCKM
9178-7-103,9352,607Losshigh
high+10+104,114331Win9178

No winner: both players' records of the match show the loss the game books at match start, neither shows the win, and the match started more than an hour ago (for example after a disconnect). A younger match in that state is shown as in progress. derived

Change is the board rating, the number the leaderboard shows; it carries a time-based term, so the internal rating change is shown beside it. A row that covers several games stands for matches the records did not capture one by one.

Game builds of these records: 1.39.0-r22745.