Forts Tools

9hzAuto

Steam ID 76561199014109980 · Steam profile

One player's recorded ranked matches, as the game itself reported them.

Rating
4,054
Season 44 1v1
Rank
#1,119 on Steam's board
Standing
Provisional, 1 of 10 games
Record
0–1, 0% won
Career
1,255 games, 55% won, 20 seasons
Career sums each season's wins and losses where this site holds them (19 of 20 seasons).
Best finish
#70, season 23 1v1
best rating 4,115 (season 41)
Internal rating
983

Ranked gamesRECORD

Each row is one of the game's own records of a match. Where two reads of the board bracket several games, they show as one batch row.

Basis Match time Result Opponent Map INFERRED Change Rating Internal rating Season Build Match
RECORDLOST绿帽逼神-163,80337
RECORDWON绿帽逼神+163,81937
RECORDLOST绿帽逼神-163,80337
RECORDLOSTBobrKurvaT-aR-153,81737
RECORDLOSTBanaBanMan-103,79337
RECORDLOSTMalgeris-123,80037
RECORDLOSTTendou Aris-183,79437
RECORDWONTendou Aris+323,82537
RECORDLOSTTendou Aris-173,79337
RECORDLOSTEHOT-243,82737
RECORDLOSTEHOT-83,81937
RECORDLOSTEHOT-243,82737
RECORDWONEHOT+243,85137
RECORDLOSTfasfsa-93,82437
RECORDWONVoprof+143,84337
RECORDLOSTsurströmming-153,82837
RECORDLOST -323,81037
RECORDWON +213,84237
RECORDLOST阴游人-203,82137
RECORDWON阴游人+143,84137
RECORDWON阴游人+163,81637
RECORDLOSTEHOT-103,78137
RECORDLOSTEHOT-223,79137
RECORDWONEHOT+223,81337
RECORDLOST雾起即破局-163,79137
RECORDWONAracay+323,80737
RECORDLOSTAracay-163,77537
RECORDLOST2140750271-113,77937
RECORDWONGablestapler501+323,78937
RECORDLOSTGablestapler501-163,75737
RECORDWONGablestapler501+163,77337
RECORDLOSTGablestapler501-163,75737
RECORDWONGablestapler501+163,78937
RECORDWONЪуЪ+143,79637
RECORDLOSTxiaoruiyang-323,67237
RECORDWONxiaoruiyang+323,70437
RECORDLOSTxiaoruiyang-113,67237
RECORDLOST[BOG]#Kriegeule #Salzierteeule-63,67337
RECORDLOSTTITAN4IK-323,64137
RECORDWONTITAN4IK+213,67337
RECORDLOSTPotato.Montagne-113,76436
RECORDLOSTPotato.Montagne-213,77536
RECORDWONPotato.Montagne+213,79636
RECORDLOSTPotato.Montagne-123,77536
RECORDWONPotato.Montagne+213,79736
RECORDLOSTnanmenyangde-173,77636
RECORDWONArmordillo+323,81936
RECORDLOSTArmordillo-323,78736
RECORDWONArmordillo+263,81936
RECORDWONAntz+173,77636

Build: the release live on the match day, from the release table. Ratings shown for an opponent come from that opponent's own record of the same match. Where this box has no such record, no rating is shown rather than a later one substituted for it.

Form

The last 10 decided games, newest first.

  1. ▲
  2. ▲
  3. ▲
  4. ▼
  5. ▲
  6. ▲
  7. ▲
  8. ▼
  9. ▲
  10. ▲

Current: 3 won

Longest: 9 won, 15 lost

Head to head

Batch rows and undecided games count as games, not as results.

OpponentGames W–LLast played
2140750271339–24
ts289–18
fufufu124–8
Ryabzyk104–6
TITAN4IK94–5
hoooooiii84–4
InfinityPower80–8
CatBug84–4
Luo lu83–5
阴游人74–3
Gablestapler50175–2
EHOT72–5
Доброе утро71–6
javiorpas74–3
绿帽逼神63–3
CanRain62–4
Wiesel65–1
Hype61–5
Ems63–3
chrizinger63–3
9031551–4
EricZou51–4
nanmenyangde51–4
Potato.Montagne52–3
GhostDragon52–3

154 more opponents not shown.

Activity

Ranked games per week over the last 52 weeks (UTC weeks from Monday). 165 games in that time.

Week of 2025-11-03: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-11-10: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-11-17: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-11-24: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-12-01: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-12-08: 0 gamesWeek of 2025-12-15: 31 gamesWeek of 2025-12-22: 7 gamesWeek of 2025-12-29: 11 gamesWeek of 2026-01-05: 6 gamesWeek of 2026-01-12: 32 gamesWeek of 2026-01-19: 25 gamesWeek of 2026-01-26: 4 gamesWeek of 2026-02-02: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-02-09: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-02-16: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-02-23: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-03-02: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-03-09: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-03-16: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-03-23: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-03-30: 3 gamesWeek of 2026-04-06: 6 gamesWeek of 2026-04-13: 8 gamesWeek of 2026-04-20: 12 gamesWeek of 2026-04-27: 16 gamesWeek of 2026-05-04: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-05-11: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-05-18: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-05-25: 2 gamesWeek of 2026-06-01: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-06-08: 1 gamesWeek of 2026-06-15: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-06-22: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-06-29: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-07-06: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-07-13: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-07-20: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-07-27: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-08-03: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-08-10: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-08-17: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-08-24: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-08-31: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-09-07: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-09-14: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-09-21: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-09-28: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-10-05: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-10-12: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-10-19: 0 gamesWeek of 2026-10-26: 1 gamesLessMore2025-11-032026-10-26
Data table
WeekGames
2025-12-1531
2025-12-227
2025-12-2911
2026-01-056
2026-01-1232
2026-01-1925
2026-01-264
2026-03-303
2026-04-066
2026-04-138
2026-04-2012
2026-04-2716
2026-05-252
2026-06-081
2026-10-261

Rating per season

One point per season: the final rating, or the latest for the running season. Rating is the board's value, as the leaderboard shows it.

2,4783,2964,115 S18: 2,478S19: 2,599S20: 2,732S21: 2,866S22: 2,990S23: 3,002S24: 3,109S30: 3,461S31: 3,466S33: 3,651S34: 3,611S35: 3,673S36: 3,774S37: 3,884S38: 3,857S39: 3,969S40: 4,025S41: 4,115S42: 3,952S44: 4,054Latest 4,054Peak 4,1151820222431343638404244

Latest 4,054, peak 4,115 (season 41)

Data table
SeasonRatingPeak
444,0544,054
423,9523,952
414,1154,115
404,0254,025
393,9694,100
383,8573,857
373,8843,901
363,7743,831
353,6733,723
343,6113,724
333,6513,673
313,4663,466
303,4613,461
243,1093,109
233,0023,002
222,9902,990
212,8662,866
202,7322,732
192,5992,599
182,4782,478

Standing

Season 44 1v1: ratings of the 699 players with 10+ games, in bins of 50.

3,700 to 3,749: 1 players3,750 to 3,799: 1 players3,800 to 3,849: 6 players3,850 to 3,899: 30 players3,900 to 3,949: 63 players3,950 to 3,999: 90 players4,000 to 4,049: 97 players4,050 to 4,099: 110 players4,100 to 4,149: 111 players4,150 to 4,199: 80 players4,200 to 4,249: 47 players4,250 to 4,299: 28 players4,300 to 4,349: 12 players4,350 to 4,399: 12 players4,400 to 4,449: 2 players4,450 to 4,499: 1 players4,500 to 4,549: 6 players4,550 to 4,599: 1 players4,600 to 4,649: 1 playersYou 4,0543,7003,8504,0004,1504,3004,4504,600
Data table
RatingPlayers
3,700–3,7491
3,750–3,7991
3,800–3,8496
3,850–3,89930
3,900–3,94963
3,950–3,99990
4,000–4,04997
4,050–4,099110
4,100–4,149111
4,150–4,19980
4,200–4,24947
4,250–4,29928
4,300–4,34912
4,350–4,39912
4,400–4,4492
4,450–4,4991
4,500–4,5496
4,550–4,5991
4,600–4,6491

Top percentage per season

1v1 seasons, among players with 10+ games.

Top % 0.1Top % 1Top % 10Top % 100 S20: 26%S21: 13%S22: 7.9%S23: 12%S24: 5.7%S30: 8.6%S31: 12%S33: 67%S34: 99%S35: 94%S36: 81%S37: 54%S38: 98%S39: 82%S41: 10%2022243134363841

Best top 5.7% in season 24, latest top 10% in season 41.

Data table
SeasonTop %
4110
3982
3898
3754
3681
3594
3499
3367
3112
308.6
245.7
2312
227.9
2113
2026

Season results

Peak is the highest rating this site observed in the season. A W–L marked * is counted from the match log, not read from the game's counters.

SeasonMode RankRating PeakW–L StandingBuild
441v11,1194,0544,0540–1prov.1.39.0-r22745
421v12,2393,9523,9521–0prov.1.37.0-r21352
411v11104,1154,11533–14*10%1.37.0 r21352
401v11324,0254,025prov.
391v11493,9694,10072–43*82%
381v11743,8573,85710–11*98%
371v1893,8843,90122–32*54%
361v11443,7743,83156–75*81%
351v11733,6733,72329–53*94%
341v11963,6113,72450–74*99%
331v1823,6513,6736–11*67%
311v1823,4663,46649–2912%
301v1723,4613,46150–308.6%
241v1993,1093,10948–345.7%
231v1703,0023,00236–2012%
221v1782,9902,990145–827.9%
211v11882,8662,86641–2613%
201v12992,7322,73240–2626%
191v14572,5992,5992–1prov.
181v12,3072,4782,4781–2prov.

Win rate by mapINFERRED

Results are the game's own records. The map is joined from the ranked lobby the match was played in, by time, so it is inferred. Matches from before the lobby log began, or whose lobby could not be matched to a record, are counted as unmatched and never as a win or a loss.

Basis Season Map Wins–losses Win rate Map unmatched
INFERRED44Abyss0–0–1

Names used

Each name as the ranked leaderboard showed it, with the first and last day it was seen.

Name First seen Last seen
9hzAuto2026-09-232026-10-27

Back to the leaderboard

Ranked achievements

Computed from the held ladder boards and match records with fixed tier thresholds, listed in the site's documentation. derived

Opponents

Nemesis

2140750271: 9–24 in 33 games

Most beaten

ts: 9–18 in 28 games

Nemesis: most losses against, at least 2. Most beaten: most wins against, at least 2. Counted over single decided games in the held records. Charts and achievements

Daily rank, season 44

1,1191,1191,119#: 1,119 (2026-10-27 21:26 UTC)10-27

The last board read of each UTC day; days without a read are skipped.

When this player plays

All held games · 603 games

0003060912151821MonMon 00:00: 0 gamesMon 01:00: 0 gamesMon 02:00: 0 gamesMon 03:00: 0 gamesMon 04:00: 0 gamesMon 05:00: 2 gamesMon 06:00: 2 gamesMon 07:00: 8 gamesMon 08:00: 9 gamesMon 09:00: 7 gamesMon 10:00: 4 gamesMon 11:00: 12 gamesMon 12:00: 3 gamesMon 13:00: 9 gamesMon 14:00: 9 gamesMon 15:00: 10 gamesMon 16:00: 3 gamesMon 17:00: 0 gamesMon 18:00: 0 gamesMon 19:00: 0 gamesMon 20:00: 0 gamesMon 21:00: 0 gamesMon 22:00: 0 gamesMon 23:00: 0 gamesTueTue 00:00: 0 gamesTue 01:00: 0 gamesTue 02:00: 0 gamesTue 03:00: 0 gamesTue 04:00: 3 gamesTue 05:00: 2 gamesTue 06:00: 0 gamesTue 07:00: 2 gamesTue 08:00: 5 gamesTue 09:00: 7 gamesTue 10:00: 6 gamesTue 11:00: 8 gamesTue 12:00: 10 gamesTue 13:00: 2 gamesTue 14:00: 9 gamesTue 15:00: 9 gamesTue 16:00: 4 gamesTue 17:00: 0 gamesTue 18:00: 0 gamesTue 19:00: 0 gamesTue 20:00: 0 gamesTue 21:00: 0 gamesTue 22:00: 1 gamesTue 23:00: 0 gamesWedWed 00:00: 0 gamesWed 01:00: 0 gamesWed 02:00: 0 gamesWed 03:00: 0 gamesWed 04:00: 0 gamesWed 05:00: 0 gamesWed 06:00: 1 gamesWed 07:00: 7 gamesWed 08:00: 3 gamesWed 09:00: 2 gamesWed 10:00: 0 gamesWed 11:00: 2 gamesWed 12:00: 3 gamesWed 13:00: 6 gamesWed 14:00: 12 gamesWed 15:00: 10 gamesWed 16:00: 0 gamesWed 17:00: 1 gamesWed 18:00: 0 gamesWed 19:00: 0 gamesWed 20:00: 0 gamesWed 21:00: 0 gamesWed 22:00: 0 gamesWed 23:00: 0 gamesThuThu 00:00: 0 gamesThu 01:00: 0 gamesThu 02:00: 0 gamesThu 03:00: 0 gamesThu 04:00: 0 gamesThu 05:00: 7 gamesThu 06:00: 8 gamesThu 07:00: 1 gamesThu 08:00: 16 gamesThu 09:00: 0 gamesThu 10:00: 7 gamesThu 11:00: 19 gamesThu 12:00: 5 gamesThu 13:00: 11 gamesThu 14:00: 15 gamesThu 15:00: 13 gamesThu 16:00: 11 gamesThu 17:00: 0 gamesThu 18:00: 3 gamesThu 19:00: 0 gamesThu 20:00: 0 gamesThu 21:00: 0 gamesThu 22:00: 0 gamesThu 23:00: 0 gamesFriFri 00:00: 0 gamesFri 01:00: 0 gamesFri 02:00: 0 gamesFri 03:00: 1 gamesFri 04:00: 2 gamesFri 05:00: 8 gamesFri 06:00: 8 gamesFri 07:00: 2 gamesFri 08:00: 6 gamesFri 09:00: 12 gamesFri 10:00: 2 gamesFri 11:00: 13 gamesFri 12:00: 5 gamesFri 13:00: 6 gamesFri 14:00: 11 gamesFri 15:00: 6 gamesFri 16:00: 10 gamesFri 17:00: 5 gamesFri 18:00: 0 gamesFri 19:00: 0 gamesFri 20:00: 0 gamesFri 21:00: 0 gamesFri 22:00: 0 gamesFri 23:00: 0 gamesSatSat 00:00: 0 gamesSat 01:00: 0 gamesSat 02:00: 0 gamesSat 03:00: 0 gamesSat 04:00: 0 gamesSat 05:00: 1 gamesSat 06:00: 0 gamesSat 07:00: 14 gamesSat 08:00: 6 gamesSat 09:00: 12 gamesSat 10:00: 0 gamesSat 11:00: 0 gamesSat 12:00: 0 gamesSat 13:00: 2 gamesSat 14:00: 10 gamesSat 15:00: 23 gamesSat 16:00: 6 gamesSat 17:00: 1 gamesSat 18:00: 2 gamesSat 19:00: 0 gamesSat 20:00: 0 gamesSat 21:00: 0 gamesSat 22:00: 0 gamesSat 23:00: 0 gamesSunSun 00:00: 0 gamesSun 01:00: 0 gamesSun 02:00: 0 gamesSun 03:00: 1 gamesSun 04:00: 0 gamesSun 05:00: 11 gamesSun 06:00: 4 gamesSun 07:00: 2 gamesSun 08:00: 7 gamesSun 09:00: 6 gamesSun 10:00: 10 gamesSun 11:00: 12 gamesSun 12:00: 2 gamesSun 13:00: 10 gamesSun 14:00: 20 gamesSun 15:00: 7 gamesSun 16:00: 20 gamesSun 17:00: 2 gamesSun 18:00: 0 gamesSun 19:00: 4 gamesSun 20:00: 2 gamesSun 21:00: 0 gamesSun 22:00: 0 gamesSun 23:00: 0 games

Games per weekday and hour, in UTC. Each player's side of a match counts once. derived

Show the numbers as a table
Day000102030405060708091011121314151617181920212223
Mon00000228974123991030000000
Tue0000320257681029940000010
Wed00000017320236121001000000
Thu000007811607195111513110300000
Fri0001288261221356116105000000
Sat0000010146120002102361200000
Sun000101142761012210207202042000

Games per weekday and hour, in UTC. Each player's side of a match counts once.

Steam profile

Read from Steam on this site's own Steam session. These are account facts, not tied to a game build; each one shows when it was read.

Forts playtime
973.8 h
Read
Last 2 weeks
0.0 h
Read
Achievements
52 / 68
Read

Rarest achievements unlocked

  1. High Seas: Fleet Admiral (Hard) – 0.40% of players have it Complete all campaign objectives (Hard)
  2. High Seas: Captain – 0.50% of players have it Complete all campaign objectives
  3. High Seas: Vice Admiral (Hard) – 0.40% of players have it Complete all Part 2 objectives (Hard)
  4. High Seas: Lieutenant Commander – 0.60% of players have it Complete all Part 2 objectives
  5. High Seas: Rear Admiral (Hard) – 0.50% of players have it Complete all Part 1 objectives (Hard)
  6. High Seas: Lieutenant – 0.80% of players have it Complete all Part 1 objectives
  7. Moonshot: Knuckle Sandwich – 5.9% of players have it Host 5 Moonshot multiplayer battles
  8. Moonshot: Maori (Hard) – 0.60% of players have it Complete all New Zealand objectives (Hard)

Read . Forts achievements

Playtime history

Not enough daily readings yet.